Archives

Archive for the ‘Admissions’ Category

HSSC Selection list for Session 2019-21

Sr. NoRegNoStudent_NameFather’s NameMajor
1H-46-2019-21CHAUDHRY DAIN SHAHIDCHAUDHRY SHAHIDGENERAL-SCIENCE
2H-013-2019-21ALI ABBAS AWANMALIK QAMAR HUSSAINPRE-MEDICAL
3H-134-2019-21MUHAMMAD KAMRAN AWANMUHAMMAD ZULIFQAR AWANGENERAL-SCIENCE
4H-132-2019-21SHEROZ KHANSHAHNAWAZ KHANGENERAL-SCIENCE
5H-023-2019-21MUHAMMAD HASSANMUHAMMAD ARIFGENERAL-SCIENCE
6H-59-2019-21SYED MOHIBULLAHSYED HASSAN SAMIPRE-MEDICAL
7H-56-2019-21MUHAMMAD TALHA RAJARAJA TOUQEERGENERAL-SCIENCE
8H-80-2019-21MAJID MEHMOOD CHAUDHRYSAJID MEHMOOD CHAUDHRYGENERAL-SCIENCE
9H-107-2019-21MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN TAUQIRTAUQIR ABBAS SHAHGENERAL-SCIENCE
10H-42-2019-21ALRRYAN KAMAL KHANKAMAL QADIR KHAN (LATE)GENERAL-SCIENCE
11H-019-2019-21QASIM OBAIDOBAID UR REHMANGENERAL-SCIENCE
12H-98-2019-21SAMUEL WILLIAMGULRAIZPRE-MEDICAL
13H-87-2019-21SHALUM NAVEEDNAVEED NAIMATGENERAL-SCIENCE
14H-014-2019-21MOHAMMAD HUZAIFA KAZIMWAHEED AHMEDGENERAL-SCIENCE
15H-38-2019-21SAAD ULLAH TANVEERRAJA TANVEER AKHTARGENERAL-SCIENCE
16H-111-2019-21SHAIQUE ARIFARIF INAYATPRE-MEDICAL
17H-43-2019-21KHALIL – UR – REHMANMUHAMMAD ALTAFGENERAL-SCIENCE
18H-84-2019-21ARSAL MUSTAFAMUHAMMAD MUSTAFAGENERAL-SCIENCE
19H-110-2019-21MUHAMMAD BILAL BASHIRMUHAMMAD BASHIRGENERAL-SCIENCE
20H-63-2019-21MUHAMMAD HAMZA SARIBMUHAMMAD SABIR BHATTIGENERAL-SCIENCE
21H-129-2019-21WAHAB AHMEDGHULAM AHMEDGENERAL-SCIENCE
22H-030-2019-21MUHAMMAD HAMZASAJJAD ASLAMGENERAL-SCIENCE
23H-36-2019-21MOHAMMAD AALIYAN UMERMUHAMMAD YOUNASGENERAL-SCIENCE
24H-90-2019-21ABUBAKAR NAWAZMUHAMMAD NAWAZ BHATTIGENERAL-SCIENCE
25H-41-2019-21ABU – BAKR KAMAL KHANKAMAL QADIR KHAN (LATE)PRE-ENGNEERING
26H-45-2019-21HAMZA JAHANGIRMOHAMMAD JAHANGIRGENERAL-SCIENCE
27H-103-2019-21TALAL KHALIDMALIK IMRAN KHALIDGENERAL-SCIENCE
28H-104-2019-21MUHAMMAD HAMZA FAISALFAISAL MALIKGENERAL-SCIENCE
29H-106-2019-21AHMED ALIAHMED KHANGENERAL-SCIENCE
30H-126-2019-21ABDULLAH JAVEDMUHAMMAD JAVEDPRE-MEDICAL
31H-53-2019-21AFRA MUHAMMAD BASHARATMUHAMMAD BASHARATGENERAL-SCIENCE
32H-93-2019-21RAJA MOHSIF WASEEMRAJA WASEEM-UL-HAQPRE-ENGNEERING
33H-011-2019-21GHULAM AHMEDFIDA HUSSAINGENERAL-SCIENCE
34H-009-2019-21ADNAN MEHMOOD SAJIDSAJID MEHMOODGENERAL-SCIENCE
35H-44-2019-21ASFAND YAAR MUHAMMADMALIK SAJJAD ASHRAFPRE-ENGNEERING
36H-54-2019-21TAHIR-UL-HASSANEIJAZ MEHMOODPRE-ENGNEERING
37H-58-2019-21AHMAD BILALIJAZ AHMAD (LATE)PRE-ENGNEERING
38H-91-2019-21MUHAMMAD BILALMUHAMMAD ALEEMPRE-ENGNEERING
39H-127-2019-21SHAHMIR AHMED KHANNAVEED AHMED KHANGENERAL-SCIENCE
40H-125-2019-21MUHAMMAD ABDULLAHSHAUKAT HASSAIN QADRIPRE-MEDICAL
41H-50-2019-21HASSED SIKANDARSIKANDAR IQBALGENERAL-SCIENCE
42H-99-2019-21KOMAIL HAIDERJAVED IQBALGENERAL-SCIENCE
43H-89-2019-21MALIK MUHAMMAD MOUJIZ ABBASMALIK IMTIAZ ALIGENERAL-SCIENCE
44H-57-2019-21ABDULLAH JILLANIKHURRAM JILLANIGENERAL-SCIENCE
45H-006-2019-21MUHAMMAD HASHIR ORAKZAISHERYAR HAIDER ORAKZAIPRE-MEDICAL
46H-78-2019-21HAIDER NADEEM MALIKNADEEM SADIQ MALIKPRE-ENGNEERING
47H-101-2019-21MUHAMMAD KHIZAR BUTTSAHIR ASHRAFPRE-ENGNEERING
48H-96-2019-21TALAL TAUQEERTAUQEER QAISARPRE-ENGNEERING
49H-130-2019-21MUHAMMAD AHMADYAD HUSSAINPRE-ENGNEERING
50H-94-2019-21MUHAMMAD AB-DUR-REHMAN SHEIKHZEESHAN SHAMIM SHEIKHGENERAL-SCIENCE
51H-015-2019-21ZOHAIB RASHEED BUTTSHAHID MEHMOOD BUTTPRE-ENGNEERING
52H-62-2019-21RAJA RYAN AZAMAZAM MASIHPRE-MEDICAL
53H-71-2019-21KHAWAJA SAFI ULLAH MUKARRAMMUKARRAM BAIGGENERAL-SCIENCE
54H-128-2019-21MUHAMMAD AMIR KHANWALI MUHAMMADGENERAL-SCIENCE
55H-121-2019-21RAIHA LAIQ DARIQLAIQ DARIQPRE-MEDICAL
56H-026-2019-21MUHAMMAD UBAID AZHARAZHAR MEHMOODPRE-ENGNEERING
57H-85-2019-21FAISH AHMED ABBASINAIZAM AHMED KHAN ABBASIGENERAL-SCIENCE
58H-48-2019-21MUHAMMAD RAFFEHARSHAD MAHMOODPRE-ENGNEERING
59H-61-2019-21MUHAMMAD ADEEL JAMILMUHAMMAD JAMILGENERAL-SCIENCE
60H-82-2019-21USAMA AHMEDNADEEM AHMEDGENERAL-SCIENCE
61H-118-2019-21SHAMAIM AYAZMUHAMMAD AYAZ (LATE)GENERAL-SCIENCE
62H-133-2019-21MUAHHMAD EKRAMA MOHSIN JAMIMOHSIN JAMIPRE-ENGNEERING
63H-113-2019-21ABDULLAH RAHMANABDUR RAHMAN BARLASPRE-ENGNEERING
64H-100-2019-21ZARA FRANCISFRANCIS JAMESPRE-ENGNEERING
65H-88-2019-21AHMED MUJTABA RAJAARSHAD MAHMOODPRE-MEDICAL
66H-021-2019-21MUHAMMAD HAIDERSARFRAZ HAIDERGENERAL-SCIENCE
67H-012-2019-21SYED HASSAN RAZASYED IFTIKHAR HUSSAIN SUBZWARIGENERAL-SCIENCE
68H-007-2019-21SYED BAQIR ALI KAZMITAJAMAL RAZA KAZMIPRE-ENGNEERING
69H-028-2019-21MUHAMMAD HAMMAD MUNIRMUNIR AFZALPRE-MEDICAL
70H-40-2019-21FABIAN AHMEDSHAFIQUE AHMEDPRE-ENGNEERING
71H-37-2019-21MUHAMMAD ADNAN NASIR SHEIKHNISAR UD DINPRE-ENGNEERING
72H-120-2019-21ABDUL AZIZ CHUGHTAIKASHIF RASHID CHUGHTAIPRE-ENGNEERING
73H-55-2019-21QAZI AHMED ABDULLAHQAZI JAVED ASHRAFGENERAL-SCIENCE
74H-102-2019-21LAIBA ADEELADEEL AHMED KHAN SHERWANIPRE-MEDICAL
75H-016-2019-21SHAHZAIB ASIFMUHAMMAD ASIF SIDDIQUE MINHASPRE-ENGNEERING
76H-112-2019-21AYESHA BINTE NADEEMMALIK NADEEM SAFDARPRE-MEDICAL
77H-35-2019-21MUHAMMAD OSAMA NISARRAJA MUHAMMAD NISAR KHANPRE-ENGNEERING
78H-92-2019-21MAHNOOR MALIKZAFAR FARIDGENERAL-SCIENCE
79H-116-2019-21MUHAMMAD QASIM BIN RASHIDRASHID AHMED MALIKPRE-ENGNEERING
80H-67-2019-21HASSAN SHAKEELSHAKEEL AHMEDGENERAL-SCIENCE
81H-79-2019-21KHADIJA MUNEEBAGHA MUNEEB AHMED KHANPRE-MEDICAL
82H-027-2019-21AMNA SHAHIDSHAHID NAEEM ASHRAFPRE-ENGNEERING
83H-31-2019-21SYED RAZZA E MUSTAFASYED GHULAM MUSTAFAGENERAL-SCIENCE
84H-47-2019-21AYESHA SHAHIDCHAUDHRY SHAHIDPRE-MEDICAL
85H-117-2019-21KHIZAR AHMEDTAUQEER AHMEDPRE-ENGNEERING
86H-69-2019-21MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM KIANIKHALID JAVED KIANIPRE-ENGNEERING
87H-73-2019-21NAWAB HAMZA YOUSAFMUHAMMAD YOUNASPRE-ENGNEERING
88H-115-2019-21MALIK UMER NASIRNASIR AYUB MALIKPRE-ENGNEERING
89H-123-2019-21MUHAMMAD ABDULLAH HUSSNAINEJAZ GUL HASSANPRE-ENGNEERING
90H-114-2019-21WAJDAN IJAZIJAZ ALIPRE-ENGNEERING
91H-76-2019-21CAROL VICTORIAGULSHER ZAHIDPRE-ENGNEERING
92H-52-2019-21MANAHIL KHANMUHAMMAD AFTABPRE-ENGNEERING
93H-024-2019-21ZAIN-UL-HASSAN NASIRNASIR MEHMOODPRE-ENGNEERING

Admissions Open for A-Levels session 2019-21

Admission Open From:Monday, 1st July 2019
Last date for the submission of fee and admission documents:Monday, 20th August 2019
Orientation:Wednesday, 24th August 2019 (8:00 am to 9:00 am)
Classes will commence from:Monday, 26th August 2019

Admission in the following groups are being offered

Pre-EngineeringPre-MedicalBusiness StudiesAdditional Subjects
Physics Biology Economics Computer
Chemistry Physics Accounting Urdu
Mathematics Chemistry Business Studies Psychology
General Paper
Sociology
Law
  • Lowest fee structure.
  • One of the biggest campuses in twin cities with in door and out door facilities.
  • Food court/canteen.
  • Highest percentage of A grades and acceptance in universities around the world.
  • 100% Concession in Admission fee* for the students of St. Mary’s Academy and St. Mary’s Academy for Girls.
  • Upto 100% Merit Based Scholarship click here to see details
  • Click here to see A-Levels Admission details
  • Registration Forms available from school office between 8:30 am to 12:30 .
Fee Structure: (For New Students) 
Admission Fee:Rs.30,000
Monthly Charges:Rs.14,300
Security (Refundable):Rs.10,000
Lab:Rs.1500
Examination Fee (Annually):Rs.1800
Security (Monthly):Rs.100
Health service (Monthly):Rs.100
ID Card Charges (Annually):Rs.300
Total: Rs.58, 100 (Science),  Rs.56, 600 (Arts) 
  
Fee Structure: (For Continue/Old Students of SMA & SMAG Only) 
Continuation Fee:Waive Off
Monthly Charges:Rs.14,300
Security (Refundable):Rs.10,000
Lab:Rs.1500
Examination Fee (Annually): Rs.1800
Security (Monthly):Rs.100
Health service (Monthly):Rs.100
ID Card Charges (Annually):Rs.300
Total: Rs. 28,100 (Science), 
Rs.26, 300 (Arts) 

HSSC Admissions 2019-21

Admission Open From: Monday, 1st July 2019
Last date for the Submission of Registration Form: Tuesday, 30th July 2019 at 1:00 p.m.
1st Merit List: Wednesday, 31st July 2019 at 12:00 noon
Last date for the submission of fee and admission documents: Friday, 9th August 2019 9:00 am to 11:00 am
Classes will commence from: Monday, 19th August 2019
  • Admission in the following groups are being offered:
    • Pre-Medical:
      • Physics, Chemistry, Biology
    • Pre-Engineering:
      • Physics, Chemistry, Mathematics
    • Science General Group:
      • Physics, Mathematics, Statistics
      • Mathematics, Economics, Statistics
      • Economics, Mathematics, Computer Science
      • Physics, Mathematics, Computer Science
      • Mathematics, Statistics, Computer Science

Fee structure:

Fee Structure: (For New Students) Fee Structure: (For Continue/Old Students of SMA & SMAG Only)
Admission Fee: Rs. 22,000 Continuation Fee: Waive Off
Security (Refundable): Rs. 10,000 Security (Refundable): Rs. 10,000
Monthly Tuition Fee: Rs. 6000 Monthly Tuition Fee: Rs. 6000
Lab charges (Monthly): Rs. 800 Lab charges (Monthly): Rs. 800
Examination Fee (Annual): Rs. 1800 Examination Fee (Annual): Rs. 1800
Student ID Card: Rs. 300 Student ID Card: Rs. 300
Security (Monthly): Rs. 100 Security (Monthly): Rs. 100
Health service (Monthly): Rs. 100 Health service (Monthly): Rs. 100
Total: Rs. 41,100/- Total: Rs. 19,100/-
Monthly Fee for F.Sc Students: Rs. 7000/-
  • HSSC-II (2nd Year Class):

HSSC-II class is commencing on Wednesday, 1st August 2019.

  • ADMISSION IN HSSC-II (2nd Year Class):

Admission to 2nd Year class will be conditional depending on the 1st year result that will be announced by the FBISE.

Schedule for HSSC 2018-20

Admission Open From: Monday, 2nd July 2018
Last date for the Submission of Registration Form: Monday, 30th July 2018

at 1:00 p.m.

1st Merit List: Wednesday, 1st August 2018

at 1:00 p.m.

Last date for the submission of fee and admission documents: Monday, 6th August 2018

9:00 am to 12:00 noon

2nd Merit List: Wednesday, 8th August 2018

at 1:00 p.m.

Last date for the submission of fee and admission documents: Friday, 10th August 2018

9:00 am to 12:00 noon

Orientation: Monday, 13th August 2018

at 9:00 am

Classes will commence from: Wednesday, 15th August 2018
  • Admission in the following groups are being offered:
    • Pre-Medical:
      • Physics, Chemistry, Biology
    • Pre-Engineering:
      • Physics, Chemistry, Mathematics
    • Science General Group:
      • Physics, Mathematics, Statistics
      • Mathematics, Economics, Statistics
      • Economics, Mathematics, Computer Science
      • Physics, Mathematics, Computer Science
      • Mathematics, Statistics, Computer Science
    • Fee structure:
      Fee Structure: (For New Students) Fee Structure: (For Continue/Old Students of SMA & SMAG Only)
      Admission Fee: Rs. 22,000 Continuation Fee: Waive Off
      Security (Refundable): Rs. 10,000 Security (Refundable): Rs. 10,000
      Monthly Tuition Fee: Rs. 6000 Monthly Tuition Fee: Rs. 6000
      Lab charges (Monthly): Rs. 800 Lab charges (Monthly): Rs. 800
      Examination Fee (Annual): Rs. 1500 Examination Fee (Annual): Rs. 1500
      Student ID Card: Rs. 300 Student ID Card: Rs. 300
      Security (Monthly): Rs. 100  Security (Monthly): Rs. 100 
      Health service (Monthly): Rs. 100 Health service (Monthly): Rs. 100
      Total: Rs. 40,800/- Total: Rs. 18,800/-
      Monthly Tuition Fee for F.Sc Students: Rs. 7000/-
  • HSSC-II (2nd Year Class):

HSSC-II class is commencing on Wednesday, 1st August 2018.

  • ADMISSION IN HSSC-II (2nd Year Class):

Admission to 2nd Year class will be conditional depending on the 1st year result that will be announced by the FBISE.

Admissions Open for A-Levels session 2018-20

  • Lowest fee structure.
  • One of the biggest campuses in twin cities with in door and out door facilities.
  • Food court/canteen.
  • Highest percentage of A grades and acceptance in universities around the world.
  • 100% Concession in Admission fee* for the students of St. Mary’s Academy and St. Mary’s Academy for Girls.
  • Upto 100% Merit Based Scholarship click here to see details
  • Click here to see A-Levels Admission details
  • Registration Forms available from school office between 8:30 am to 12:30 .

 

  • CIE Grades Summary 2017
    SUBJECT A* A B
    ADDITIONAL MATHEMATICS 0% 14% 29%
    BIOLOGY 11% 53% 26%
    BUSINESS STUDIES 0% 0% 33%
    CHEMISTRY 0% 59% 29%
    COMPUTER SCIENCE 36% 36% 7%
    ECONOMICS 0% 33% 0%
    ENGLISH LANGUAGE 3% 36% 28%
    ISLAMIYAT 14% 26% 26%
    MATHEMATICS (SYLLABUS D) 0% 47% 33%
    PAKISTAN STUDIES 13% 29% 27%
    PHYSICS 6% 63% 22%
    PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTS 0% 33% 67%
    RELIGIOUS STUDIES (BK) 0% 22% 22%
    SECOND LANGUAGE URDU 8% 51% 31%
    Overall Summary 8% 42% 27%

Admissions Open for HSSC session 2018-20

  • Lowest fee structure.
  • Affiliated with Federal Board of Intermediate & Secondary Education
  • One of the biggest campuses in twin cities with in door and out door facilities.
  • Food court/canteen.
  • 100% Concession in Admission fee* for the students of St. Mary’s Academy and St. Mary’s Academy for Girls.
  • Upto 100% Merit Based Scholarship click here to see details
  • Registration Forms available from school office between 8:30 am to 12:30 .

DISCIPLINES FOR HSSC-I:

  • Pre-Engineering:
    Physics, Chemistry, Mathematics
  • Pre-Medical:
    Physics, Chemistry, Biology
  • Science General Group:
    Physics, Mathematics, Statistics
    Mathematics, Economics, Statistics
    Economics, Mathematics, Computer Science
    Physics, Mathematics, Computer Science
    Mathematics, Statistics, Computer Science

Prep To Class 9 Admissions 2018 (PLAN B)

Admission Open From: Monday, 12th February 2018
Last date for the Submission of Registration Form: Friday, 23rd February 2018
Entrance Test: 24th February 2018

(8:00 am to 1:00 pm)

Prep to Class 5: 24th February 2018

·        English

·        Urdu

·        Maths

Class 6 to 8: 24th February 2018

·        English

·        Urdu

·        Maths

·        Science

Class 9: 24th February 2018

·        English

·        Maths

·        Physics

26th February 2018

·        Urdu

·        Chemistry

·        Biology/ Computer

Selected Candidate List: 27th February 2018
Last date for the Submission of Fee and Admission Form: 2nd March 2018 by 12:00 noon
Classes will commence from 12th March 2018

(with summer timings)

Entrance Test List Playgroup and Nursery 2018-19

Following students have been selected for Entrance Test
  Class NURSERY        
  Test Date 20-Jan-18        
Sr. No Student_Name Father’s Name Group Group Time Section Selection
1 MUHAMMAD SAAD HAMAYON HUMAYUN AKBER G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-1 SELECTED
2 JOSHUA WAQAS WAQAS MASIH G-2 9:00:00 AM ROOM-1 SELECTED
3 FARZAIM SHAW CHOHAN NOMAN SHAW CHOHAN G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-2 SELECTED
4 WAJEEH UR REHMAN TAUSEEF UR REHAMAN G-2 9:00:00 AM ROOM-2 SELECTED
5 OUN MUHAMMAD RAJA BILAL AHMED G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-3 SELECTED
6 MUHAMMAD SULEMAN DAR-E-ARQAM G-2 9:00:00 AM ROOM-3 SELECTED
7 MUHAMMAD MAIRAJ SHAMS UL ARFEEN G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-4 SELECTED
8 EDWIN MESAIHA JAVED JAVED STEPHEN G-2 9:00:00 AM ROOM-4 SELECTED
9 HANNIEL JAMES TALISH JAMES G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-1 SELECTED
10 MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN ABBAS TAIMOOR SULTAN G-2 9:00:00 AM ROOM-1 SELECTED
11 KASHAN KAMRAN KAMRAN HAMID G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-2 SELECTED
12 MIKAEL SUNIL SUNIL SHAHZAD G-2 9:00:00 AM ROOM-2 SELECTED
13 ASHBAL MOON MOON MUSHTAQ G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-3 SELECTED
14 ZOHAN ARSLAN ARSLAN G-2 9:00:00 AM ROOM-3 SELECTED
15 JEREMIAH SHAKEEL ZAHEER G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-4 SELECTED
16 RAYAN FAROOQ FAROOQ ANWAR G-2 9:00:00 AM ROOM-4 SELECTED
17 HABIL SHEHZAD DAVIS G-2 9:00:00 AM ROOM-2 SELECTED
18 ZAROON SHAUKAT SHOUKAT SAMUEL G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-2 SELECTED
19 DAIM ASHER ASHER MUSHTAQ G-2 9:00:00 AM ROOM-1 SELECTED
20 ASHAN NADEEM NADEEM SALEEM G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-1 SELECTED
21 AARYAN ATIF ATIF IQBAL G-2 9:00:00 AM ROOM-1 SELECTED
22 MUHAMMAD MUSA MIR MEHMOOD AHMAD MIR G-2 9:00:00 AM ROOM-3 SELECTED
23 GHULAM MUSTAFA KHAN IMRAN ALI G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-4 SELECTED
24 RAMISH PETER PETER G-2 9:00:00 AM ROOM-4 SELECTED
25 AZLAN GILL JASPER GILL G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-1 SELECTED
26 ASHER SHAHMEER SHAHBAZ RAZA G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-2 SELECTED
27 ZAROON YASIR YASIR NADEEM G-2 9:00:00 AM ROOM-1 SELECTED
28 TAHIB QAISER QAISER RAZA G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-1 SELECTED
29 URIAH NAEEM NAEEM DANIEL G-2 9:00:00 AM ROOM-4 SELECTED
30 DAIM GILL AMIR GILL G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-4 SELECTED
31 MOHAMMAD SALAR REHMAN ABDUL REHMAN G-2 9:00:00 AM ROOM-4 SELECTED
32 M.UBAID IMRAN KHAN G-2 9:00:00 AM ROOM-3 SELECTED
33 YUAAB ANTHONY ROBIN ANTHONY G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-2 SELECTED
34 DAIM ANJUM ANJUM SOHAIL G-2 9:00:00 AM ROOM-2 SELECTED
35 JEREMIAH AMIR AMIR JOESPH G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-3 SELECTED
36 MUHAMMAD BIN ASIF MUHAMMAD ASIF G-2 9:00:00 AM ROOM-2 SELECTED
37 ALI HAIDER NAZAKAT HUSSAIN G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-3 SELECTED
38 ASHIYA SOHAIL SOHAIL SADDIQ G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-3 SELECTED
39 MUHAMMAD ARHAM QAISER HUSSAIN MALIK G-2 9:00:00 AM ROOM-3 SELECTED
40 SYEED RAFAY TAYYAB SYED TAYYAB SHAH G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-4 SELECTED
             
Following students have been selected for Entrance Test
  Class PLAYGROUP        
  Test Date 20-Jan-18        
Sr. No Student_Name Father’s Name Group Group Time Section Selection
41 DAUD SARFRAZ SARFRAZ MASIH G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-1 SELECTED
42 MUHAMMAD FOUZ UL AZEEM TAYYAB HAMEED G-2 9:00:00 AM ROOM-1 SELECTED
43 HAAD HAROON HAROON UR RASHEED G-3 10:00:00 AM ROOM-4 SELECTED
44 MUSTAFA PASHA JAHANGIR ALI PASHA G-4 11:00:00 AM ROOM-3 SELECTED
45 MUHAMMAD YOUSUF MIRZA KHURRAM SALEEM G-5 12:00:00 PM ROOM-1 SELECTED
46 OMER AHIL M.AMIR G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-2 SELECTED
47 AZIEL NASHIR NASHIR JAVED G-2 9:00:00 AM ROOM-2 SELECTED
48 AREYAN DAWOOD IMRAN KOMAL IMRAN G-3 10:00:00 AM ROOM-1 SELECTED
49 MUHAMMAD MUSTAQEEM IQBAL SHERAZ IQBAL G-4 11:00:00 AM ROOM-4 SELECTED
50 FARIS AHMED FARHAN NAZIR G-5 12:00:00 PM ROOM-2 SELECTED
51 SHOALDIN SHAHID G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-3 SELECTED
52 KAWISH SAMEER SAMEER YOUNAS G-2 9:00:00 AM ROOM-3 SELECTED
53 DAIM KHURRAM MUNAWAR KHURRAM MUNAWAR G-3 10:00:00 AM ROOM-2 SELECTED
54 MUHAMMAD RAHIM BIN QASEEM MUHAMMAD QASEEM G-4 11:00:00 AM ROOM-1 SELECTED
55 ELIJAH ASIF ASIF MASIH G-5 12:00:00 PM ROOM-3 SELECTED
56 BURHANUDDIN FAKHRUDDIN G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-4 SELECTED
57 MOHAMMAD YOUSAF M. AYUB G-2 9:00:00 AM ROOM-4 SELECTED
58 MUHAMMAD ZAROON MUHAMMAD RAFI G-3 10:00:00 AM ROOM-3 SELECTED
59 ARIEL SABESTIAN SUNIL SUNIL SALEEM G-4 11:00:00 AM ROOM-2 SELECTED
60 AZIZ ULLAH KHAN KHAK WANI M.WAQAS KHAN G-5 12:00:00 PM ROOM-4 SELECTED
61 ABDULLAH FAHEEM ABBAS G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-1 SELECTED
62 MUHAMMAD ASHAR KHATTAK JAMEEL ALAM G-2 9:00:00 AM ROOM-1 SELECTED
63 HUZEMA ALI MUHAMMAD ABDUL REHMAN UMAR G-3 10:00:00 AM ROOM-4 SELECTED
64 ASHBEEL ASIF ASIF ANWAR G-4 11:00:00 AM ROOM-3 SELECTED
65 SAMUEL GILL AMJAD GILL G-5 12:00:00 PM ROOM-1 SELECTED
66 ASAD ABBAS ASAD ABBAS G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-2 SELECTED
67 MUHAMMAD SHAHMIR UD DIN NAFEES UD DIN G-2 9:00:00 AM ROOM-2 SELECTED
68 MOHAMMAD SHEROZE ALI MUHAMMAD ALI G-3 10:00:00 AM ROOM-1 SELECTED
69 REHAB IRFAN IRFAN JAVED G-4 11:00:00 AM ROOM-4 SELECTED
70 ARIB QAISAR KHOKHAR QAISAR SALEEM KHOKHAR G-5 12:00:00 PM ROOM-2 SELECTED
71 ARSAL AHMAD AWAN ASHER NASEER AWAN G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-3 SELECTED
72 UZZIAH SHAROON SHAROON NAZIR G-2 9:00:00 AM ROOM-3 SELECTED
73 MUHAMMAD ZAKRIYA AMJAD IQBAL G-3 10:00:00 AM ROOM-2 SELECTED
74 ADAM CHRIS SUNNY PATRAS G-4 11:00:00 AM ROOM-1 SELECTED
75 MUHAMMAD HAMMAD MUHAMMAD KHAWAR G-5 12:00:00 PM ROOM-3 SELECTED
76 MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN JAMIL AHMED G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-4 SELECTED
77 SAROSH K SAMSON KAMRAN E SAMSON G-2 9:00:00 AM ROOM-4 SELECTED
78 MUSA FARRUKH GILL SHAHZAD FARRUKH GILL G-3 10:00:00 AM ROOM-3 SELECTED
79 AMOZ DANIEL ZEESHAN YOUNAS PATRAS G-4 11:00:00 AM ROOM-2 SELECTED
80 ABNER NOUMAN ANTHONY NOUMAN YOUNAS G-5 12:00:00 PM ROOM-4 SELECTED
81 ALI FAROOQ MUHAMMAD FAROOQ G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-1 SELECTED
82 SHEHROZE KHAN MUSHTAQ KHAN G-2 9:00:00 AM ROOM-1 SELECTED
83 NATHAN COLLIN HOWELL ANIL SHAHAROON HOWELL G-3 10:00:00 AM ROOM-4 SELECTED
84 SYED MUHAMMAD HADI ZAIDI MUZAFFAR ABBAS ZAIDI G-4 11:00:00 AM ROOM-3 SELECTED
85 ASHER PAUL BHATTI ASIF PAUL G-5 12:00:00 PM ROOM-1 SELECTED
86 RYAN RASHID SAMUEL G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-2 SELECTED
87 MUHAMMAD SHAYAN AKBAR MAJID ALI AKBAR G-2 9:00:00 AM ROOM-2 SELECTED
88 ASHAR SALEEM SALEEM AHMED G-3 10:00:00 AM ROOM-1 SELECTED
89 ELIJAH JOSE CREDO YOUSAF YOUNAS G-4 11:00:00 AM ROOM-4 SELECTED
90 MUHAMMAD HAIDER ALI ZEESHAN ALI G-5 12:00:00 PM ROOM-2 SELECTED
91 BRYAN ROBERT ROBERT SHAHBAZ G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-3 SELECTED
92 MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM FAWAD MIRZA FAWAD NAZAR G-2 9:00:00 AM ROOM-3 SELECTED
93 SHAMEER SHAMOON GILL SHAMOON WILLIAM G-3 10:00:00 AM ROOM-2 SELECTED
94 EESA ALI ZESHAN ALI G-4 11:00:00 AM ROOM-1 SELECTED
95 MUSA ALI ZESHAN ALI G-5 12:00:00 PM ROOM-3 SELECTED
96 ETHAN ZERAHIAH SARFRAZ AYUB G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-4 SELECTED
97 ABDULLAH KHAN SADOZAI MUHAMMAD BILAL KHAN G-2 9:00:00 AM ROOM-4 SELECTED
98 SYED ALI ZAMIN SYED ALI JAFFAR G-3 10:00:00 AM ROOM-3 SELECTED
99 ASA AZEEM QAISER AZEEM G-4 11:00:00 AM ROOM-2 SELECTED
100 FELIZ EDWIN JOSEPH EDWIN NAVEED JOSEPH G-5 12:00:00 PM ROOM-4 SELECTED
101 AMMAR YASIR YASIR NADEEM G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-1 SELECTED
102 MUHAMMAD AYAN FAREED UMAR FAREED G-2 9:00:00 AM ROOM-1 SELECTED
103 AMMAR AHMED AHMED HASAN ASFAQ G-3 10:00:00 AM ROOM-4 SELECTED
104 SHAMAAS AHMED RIZWAN MALIK G-4 11:00:00 AM ROOM-3 SELECTED
105 WADEE AFNAN ZILL-E-HASSNAIN RAJPUT G-5 12:00:00 PM ROOM-1 SELECTED
106 RAJA SAARIM RAJA IMRAN KHAN G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-2 SELECTED
107 ABDULLAH SARFRAZ AHMED G-2 9:00:00 AM ROOM-2 SELECTED
108 MOHAMMAD SULEMAN MALIK ABDUL WAHEED G-3 10:00:00 AM ROOM-1 SELECTED
109 AARON AKASH AKASH PERVAIZ G-4 11:00:00 AM ROOM-4 SELECTED
110 AYAAN IMTIAZ IMTIAZ MASIH G-5 12:00:00 PM ROOM-2 SELECTED
111 EDWARD ETHAN JOHN CARL FRANKUN JOHN G-1 8:00:00 AM ROOM-3 SELECTED
112 MUHAMMAD ABSAR YASIR YASIR HUSSAIN G-2 9:00:00 AM ROOM-3 SELECTED
113 AAYAN KASHIF KASHIF SARFRAZ G-3 10:00:00 AM ROOM-2 SELECTED

Prep To Class 9 Admissions 2018

Admission Open From: Monday, 4th December 2017
Last date for the Submission of Registration Form: Monday, 15th January 2018
Entrance Test: 19th & 20th January 2018

(9:00 am to 1:00 pm)

Prep to Class 5: 20th January 2018

·        English

·        Urdu

·        Maths

Class 6 to 8: 20th January 2018

·        English

·        Urdu

·        Maths

·        Science

Class 9: 19th January 2018

·        English

·        Maths

·        Physics

20th January 2018

·        Urdu

·        Chemistry

·        Biology/ Computer

Selected Candidate List: Saturday, 27th January 2018
Last date for the Submission of Fee and Admission Form: Monday, 12th February 2018
New Academic Year Monday, 12th March 2018

Playgroup And Nursery Admissions 2018

Admission Open From: Monday, 4th December 2017
Last date for the Submission of Registration Form: Monday, 15th January 2018
Display of List of Eligible Candidates: Wednesday, 17th January 2018
Entrance Test: Saturday, 20th January 2018
Interview of Playgroup: Friday, 26th January 2018 & Saturday, 27th January 2018
Selected Candidate List of Nursery: Wednesday, 31st January 2018
Last date for the Submission of Fee and Admission Form: Monday, 12th February 2018
New Academic Year Monday, 12th March 2018